Clausura 2022 Primera B

    Clausura 2022 Primera B

    PosClubPWDLPts
    1San Cristóbal10100030
    2Juventud Unida de Candioti1063121
    3Argentinos1054119
    4El Pozo1045117
    5La Perla del Oeste1044216
    6El Cadi1035214
    7Newells1041513
    8Nacional1032511
    9Atenas103076
    10Nuevo Horizonte101184
    11Defensores de Alto Verde100191