Liga Santafesina – Torneo Apertura 2022

Clausura 2022 Primera A

PosClubPWDLPts
1Unión11110033
2El Quillá1164122
3Pucará1154219
4Deportivo Santa Rosa1154219
5Sauce1152417
6La Salle1151516
7Colón1134413
8Peñarol1033412
9Las Flores1132611
10Los Crack de Guadalupe112369
11Santa Fe FC112187
12Nobleza1110103

Clausura 2022 Primera B

PosClubPWDLPts
1San Cristóbal10100030
2Juventud Unida de Candioti1063121
3Argentinos1054119
4El Pozo1045117
5La Perla del Oeste1044216
6El Cadi1035214
7Newells1041513
8Nacional1032511
9Atenas103076
10Nuevo Horizonte101184
11Defensores de Alto Verde100191