Clausura 2022 Primera A

    Clausura 2022 Primera A

    PosClubPWDLPts
    1Unión11110033
    2El Quillá1164122
    3Pucará1154219
    4Deportivo Santa Rosa1154219
    5Sauce1152417
    6La Salle1151516
    7Colón1134413
    8Peñarol1033412
    9Las Flores1132611
    10Los Crack de Guadalupe112369
    11Santa Fe FC112187
    12Nobleza1110103